American model

HEIGHT: 176 – 5′ 9
BUST: 83 – 32
WAIST: 58 – 23
HIPS: 90 – 35
SHOES: 40 – 9
HAIR: brown
EYES: green
Agencies
Crystal Model Management,
Osbrink Agency,
Industry Model Group

Magdalene Groves – Sergio Garcia Photoshoot
17 JPG | up to 4000×6000 | 30.5 MB
DIRECT DOWNLOAD LINKS

Sarah Lane (February 1, 1982) is an American model and sportswoman.

Sarah Lane bio
Aliases: Sara Lane
Date of Birth: February 1, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth: San Francisco
Country of Origin: United States
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Boobs: Natural

Sarah Lane – Michael Benatar Photoshoot, December 2012
90 JPG | up to 3744*5616 | UHQ | 140 MB
DIRECT DOWNLOAD LINKS

Woo Woo is American nude model.

About Woo Woo:
Put your hands in the air for Woo Woo, a bartender from Whittier, California. She’s all natural, and of Chinese, Spanish and German descent, with soft chestnut hair and brown eyes. “I’m not as innocent as I look,” she says. “My parents divorced when I was eight, so I’m very independent, and I know how to have a good time.” A new resident of Long Beach, Woo Woo finds the oceanfront better suited to her needs. “It’s kind of hood, kind of beach,” she explains. “Tons of bars and concerts. It’s perfect for me.” Woo Woo waits tables at a local club, and when she’s not working, she hangs with her friends – going out for Mexican food, or shooting a few games of pool at the bar. “I skate, too,” she says, holding up her board. “Cruising, kick push…I’m not very good, but I try.” Woo Woo is new to the Playboy family – she had done a few print ads and music videos, but this is her first time posing nude. “I’ve always been into pinup modeling, and Playboy is number one in that arena,” she says. “The very definition of sexy.” Speaking of which, our girl is into guys who are simple and down-to-earth. “I don’t care about the future,” she says, bold. “I live for the day, and that’s the kind of guy I’ll fall in love with. Well, either that or a skater.”

Woo Woo bio
Details
Birthday: December 1, 1989 Hometown: Whittier, California, USA
Bust: 34B
Waist: 25
Hips: 35
Height: 5′ 5″
Weight: 125
Hair Color: brunette

Amateurs: Woo Woo – Cali Love
40 JPG | up to 1920*1280 | HQ | 21.4 MB
DIRECT DOWNLOAD LINKS

Woo Woo is American nude model.

Put your hands in the air for Woo Woo, a bartender from Whittier, California. She’s all natural, and of Chinese, Spanish and German descent, with soft chestnut hair and brown eyes. “I’m not as innocent as I look,” she says. “My parents divorced when I was eight, so I’m very independent, and I know how to have a good time.” A new resident of Long Beach, Woo Woo finds the oceanfront better suited to her needs. “It’s kind of hood, kind of beach,” she explains. “Tons of bars and concerts. It’s perfect for me.” Woo Woo waits tables at a local club, and when she’s not working, she hangs with her friends – going out for Mexican food, or shooting a few games of pool at the bar. “I skate, too,” she says, holding up her board. “Cruising, kick push…I’m not very good, but I try.” Woo Woo is new to the Playboy family – she had done a few print ads and music videos, but this is her first time posing nude. “I’ve always been into pinup modeling, and Playboy is number one in that arena,” she says. “The very definition of sexy.” Speaking of which, our girl is into guys who are simple and down-to-earth. “I don’t care about the future,” she says, bold. “I live for the day, and that’s the kind of guy I’ll fall in love with. Well, either that or a skater.”

Woo Woo bio
Details
Birthday: December 1, 1989 Hometown: Whittier, California, USA
Bust: 34B
Waist: 25
Hips: 35
Height: 5′ 5″
Weight: 125
Hair Color: brunette

Amateurs: Woo Woo – Spot on
39 JPG | up to 1920*1280 | HQ | 32.8 MB
DIRECT DOWNLOAD LINKS

Wallpapers Sexy Girls Pack (part-347)
88 JPG | 1920×1080 – 5120×3200 Pixels | 241 MB
DIRECT DOWNLOAD LINKS

Page 31 of 31««...1020...293031
  • Daily TV Schedule
    : ()