Lucy Pinder –  Calendar Photoshoot 2017

Lucy Pinder – Calendar Photoshoot 2017
12 jpg | 3200*4800 | UHQ | 30.33 MB

DIRECT DOWNLOAD LINKS

British glamour model

Rhian Marie Sugden (born 11 September 1986) is an English glamour model and Page Three girl.

Sugden applied to the Samantha Bond Agency in London, which represents many famous Page 3 Girls. After being accepted by the agency, Sugden gave up her job as a network administrator for Global Telecoms and Technology in Bury. She has since appeared on numerous occasions on Page Three of The Sun newspaper – for the first time in August 2006 – and also in magazines such as Maxim, Loaded, Zoo and Nuts.
In 2008 she appeared in the BBC documentary series Glamour Girls. Sugden is a keen DJ.
Sugden received significant media attention in February 2010 when it was revealed she had sent and received several “racy” text messages from married television presenter Vernon Kay.

Rhian Sugden – Calendar photoshoot 2016
16 JPG | 3200×4800 | 56.1 MB
DIRECT DOWNLOAD LINKS

British glamour model

Born: Essex, England
Nationality: British
Measurements: 32F-23-34 in
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Body Type: Slim
Hair: Brown

Emma Glover – Calendar photoshoot 2016
13 JPG | 3200×4800 | 34.5 MB
DIRECT DOWNLOAD LINKS

American ring girl and model

Arianny Celeste (born on November 12, 1985 in Las Vegas, Nevada) is an American ring girl and model. She is best known for being a ring girl for the UFC.
Of Mexican and Filipino descent, Arianny Celeste was born and raised in Las Vegas, Nevada. She attended Palo Verde High School and attended college at the University of Nevada, Las Vegas where she was majoring in fitness management and nutrition.
She made her UFC debut in 2006 at the Hard Rock Hotel. Celeste has modeled for magazines such as Maxim, FHM, Sports Illustrated, and Fighter’s Only Magazine.
On February 4, 2010, Sports Illustrated named her “Lady of The Day.” She was voted “2009 Ring Girl of the Year” in 2010 by Fighter’s Only Magazine, an award she won the previous year as well. Maxim voted her “The Hottest UFC Octagon Girl” in the May 2010 issue where she was featured as the cover model. Arianny also appears in Maxim’s Hot 100 list for 2010; she placed #23 on the list.
In September 2009, high school senior Conner Cordova, a fan of mixed martial arts, asked Celeste to attend his prom with him, using a series of three YouTube videos. Celeste agreed, provided that he found a date for her friend. However, Celeste was unable to appear due to her schedule, so the plan changed to attending another dance. That also proved impossible, so Cordova and Celeste sponsored their own event, which doubled as a fundraiser for victims of the 2010 Haiti earthquake.

Arianny Celeste – Calendar photoshoot 2016
15 JPG | up to 1200×1774 | 8.03 MB
DIRECT DOWNLOAD LINKS

British glamour model

Demi Rose is a British glamour model.

Demi Rose bio
Also known as: Demi Rose Mawby
Born: March 27, 1992 (age 23) Birmingham
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Body
Bra/cup size: E (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Underarm hair: Shaved

Demi Rose – calendar photoshoot 2015
25 JPG | up to 3200*4800 | UHQ | 37.9 MB
DIRECT DOWNLOAD LINKS

  • Daily TV Schedule
    : ()